Return to thoscornellauctions.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: STEINWAY GRAND PIANO
Est.
$5,000
$8,000
0002: ELIAS LIFSHITZ SGN. BRONZE SHOLEM ALEICHEM
Est.
$1,500
$2,500
Lot Passed
0003: LEON CARRE FRENCH LITHOGRAPH POSTER " SOCIETE
Est.
$400
$600
0004: SILAS SEANDEL GLASS TOP TWO TONE COCKTAIL TABLE
Est.
$1,000
$1,500
0005: ABRAHAM LOPEZ SGN. PR. CARVED WOOD RELIEFS
Est.
$1,000
$1,500
0006: A. DE LEEUW SGN. OIL ON CANVAS "FARMERS"
Est.
$1,000
$1,500
0007: MARIN SGN. BY/AFTER BRONZE BUST MALE WITH FLOWING HAIR
Est.
$2,000
$3,000
0008: JAVIER MARIN BY/AFTER BRONZE BUST ON STAND
Est.
$1,000
$1,500
0009: JORGE MARIN SGN. BRONZE "FIGURE ON A BALL W/ CARNIVALE
Est.
$500
$800
0010: JORGE MARIN BY/AFTER SGN. BRONZE "FIGURE ON A BALL W/
Est.
$500
$800
0011: MARIN BY/AFTER SGN. BRONZE BUST WITH CLOSED EYES
Est.
$1,000
$1,500
0012: MARIN BY/AFTER SGN. BRONZE BUST FEMALE WITH FLOWING
Est.
$2,000
$3,000
0013: JAVIER MARIN BY/AFTER SGN VERDIGRIS BRONZE TORSO
Est.
$500
$800
0014: LO BOY SCALE C. 1930 SERIAL # 12166
Est.
$300
$500
0015: PR. DORE BRONZE SEVRES CANDELABRA 20"H
Est.
$400
$600
0016: HUNZINGER ROCKER
Est.
$300
$500
0017: KNOLL POLLACK LEATHER & CHROME SLING CHAIR
Est.
$400
$600
0018: RALPH LAUREN BRONZE & MARBLE GUERIDON TABLE
Est.
$800
$1,200
0019: MAHOGANY TANTALUS
Est.
$300
$500
0020: 19TH C. ENGLISH GAME TABLE
Est.
$300
$500
Lot Passed
0021: VINTAGE APOTHECARY CHEST
Est.
$300
$500
0022: 19TH C. ENGLISH GALVANIZED COCKTAIL
Est.
$300
$500
0023: SALTERINI CHAISE
Est.
$400
$600
Lot Passed
0024: SET 6 WOODARD WROUGHT IRON CHAIRS
Est.
$400
$600
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
28
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
THOS. CORNELL GALLERIES, LTD.
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy